Do 06.08.2020 | - 19:00-22:03 Uhr
- 24235 Wendtorf, Otto-Steffen-Weg 3 (Dorfgemeinschaftshaus)
| Gemeinde Wendtorf | |
Mo 10.08.2020 | - 19:00-20:50 Uhr
- 24235 Wendtorf, Otto-Steffen-Weg 3 (Dorfgemeinschaftshaus)
| Gemeinde Wendtorf | |
Di 11.08.2020 | - 19:00-22:23 Uhr
- 24217 Schönberg, Knüll 2, Hotel "Am Rathaus"
| Gemeinde Schönberg | |
Mi 12.08.2020 | - 19:30-20:45 Uhr
- 24217 Krokau, Dorfstraße 15a, altes Feuerwehrgerätehaus
| Gemeinde Krokau | |
Di 18.08.2020 | - 19:00-21:45 Uhr
- 24217 Schönberg, Osterwisch 2, "Ferienpark Holm, Veranstaltungsraum"
| Gemeinde Schönberg | |
| - 19:00-20:20 Uhr
- 24235 Ostseebad Laboe, Schulstr. 1, (Jenner-Arp-Sporthalle)
| Gemeinde Laboe | |
| - 19:30-21:20 Uhr
- 24217 Wisch, Am Kaiserberg 1a, Multifunktionsraum ehem. Grundschule Krokau
| Zweckverband Am Sandberg | |
Mi 19.08.2020 | - 19:00-20:52 Uhr
- 24217 Stakendorf, Dorfstraße 18, Festscheune Hof Löptien
| Gemeinde Stakendorf | |
| - 19:00-20:10 Uhr
- 24235 Ostseebad Laboe, Schulstr. 1, (Jenner-Arp-Sporthalle)
| Gemeinde Laboe | |
Do 20.08.2020 | - 19:30-21:32 Uhr
- 24253 Probsteierhagen, Schloßstr. 16, "Schloß Hagen" -Kaminsaal-
| Gemeinde Probsteierhagen | |
| - 19:30-21:30 Uhr
- 24217 Bendfeld, Dorfstr. 32, Dorfgemeinschaftshaus/Feuerwehrgerätehaus
| Gemeinde Bendfeld | |
Di 25.08.2020 | - 19:00-20:45 Uhr
- 24235 Ostseebad Laboe, Schulstr. 1, (Jenner-Arp-Sporthalle)
| Gemeinde Laboe | |
| - 19:00-20:51 Uhr
- 24217 Schönberg, Knüll 2, Hotel "Am Rathaus"
| Gemeinde Schönberg | |
Mi 26.08.2020 | - 19:00-21:07 Uhr
- 24235 Brodersdorf, Schönberger Str. 8, Dorfgemeinschaftshaus
| Gemeinde Brodersdorf | |
| - 19:00-20:40 Uhr
- 24217 Schönberg, Friedhofsweg 6, Gemeinschaftsschule Probstei (Aula)
| Gemeinde Schönberg | |
Do 27.08.2020 | - 19:00-21:11 Uhr
- 24217 Schönberg, Friedhofsweg 6, Gemeinschaftsschule Probstei (Aula)
| Gemeinde Schönberg | |
| - 19:30-23:10 Uhr
- 24253 Prasdorf, Dorfstr. 29, "Dörpshus"
| Gemeinde Prasdorf | |
| - 19:30-22:30 Uhr
- 24217 Krummbek, Im Dorfe 9, "Witt's Gasthof"
| Gemeinde Krummbek | |