Do 27.06.2013 | - 19:30-20:35 Uhr
- 24217 Krummbek, Im Dorfe 9, "Witt's Gasthof"
| Gemeinde Krummbek | |
Mi 26.06.2013 | - 19:30-21:20 Uhr
- 24253 Probsteierhagen, Alte Dorfstr. 41, "Suckow's Gasthof"
| Gemeinde Probsteierhagen | |
Di 25.06.2013 | - 19:30-20:20 Uhr
- 24257 Köhn, Hauptstr. 21, Bürgerhaus "Stakenteich"
| Gemeinde Köhn | |
Mo 24.06.2013 | - 19:30-20:20 Uhr
- 24256 Stoltenberg, Dorfstr. 6, "Dörpshus"
| Gemeinde Stoltenberg | |
Do 20.06.2013 | - 18:30-19:35 Uhr
- 24253 Probsteierhagen, Schloßstr. 16, "Schloß Hagen" -Herrenzimmer-
| Gemeinde Probsteierhagen | |
| - 19:30-21:25 Uhr
- 24253 Prasdorf, Dorfstr. 29, "Dörpshus"
| Gemeinde Prasdorf | |
| - 20:00-22:30 Uhr
- 24217 Schönberg, Knüll 4, Rathaus Schönberg, Sitzungssaal (Erdgeschoss)
| Gemeinde Schönberg | |
Mi 19.06.2013 | - 19:00-19:45 Uhr
- 24217 Barsbek, Op'n Dörp 13, "Schneekloth's Gasthaus"
| Gemeinde Barsbek | |
| - 19:00-19:44 Uhr
- 24235 Wendtorf, Promenadenweg 9, "Drea's Treff"
| Gemeinde Wendtorf | |
| - 19:29-20:22 Uhr
- 24235 Brodersdorf, Schönberger Str. 8, Dorfgemeinschaftshaus
| Gemeinde Brodersdorf | |
Di 18.06.2013 | - 19:00-23:20 Uhr
- 24235 Ostseebad Laboe, Schulstraße 1, im Gebäude der Grundschule (Aula)
| Gemeinde Laboe | |
| - 19:30-20:10 Uhr
- 24217 Wisch, Redder 6, "Dörpshuus", Feuerwehrgerätehaus
| Gemeinde Wisch | |
| - 19:30-20:16 Uhr
- 24217 Stakendorf, Dorfstr. 30, "Alte Schule"
| Gemeinde Stakendorf | |
Mo 17.06.2013 | - 19:00-19:40 Uhr
- 24217 Krokau, Krokauer Mühle 1, "Ristorante La Casereccia"
| Gemeinde Krokau | |
| - 19:30-20:18 Uhr
- 24235 Lutterbek, Am Dorfteich 1-3, Dorfgemeinschaftshaus/Feuerwehrgerätehaus
| Gemeinde Lutterbek | |
Do 13.06.2013 | - 19:30-20:30 Uhr
- 24217 Bendfeld, Dorfstr. 32, Dorfgemeinschaftshaus/Feuerwehrgerätehaus
| Gemeinde Bendfeld | |
Mi 12.06.2013 | - 14:30-16:06 Uhr
- 24217 Schönberg, Bahnhofstr. 2a, "Sprüttenhuus"
| Gemeinde Schönberg | |
| - 19:30-20:15 Uhr
- 24217 Fiebergen, St. Florian Weg 2, Feuerwehrgerätehaus (Mehrzeckraum)
| Gemeinde Fiefbergen | |
| - 19:30-20:15 Uhr
- 24253 Passade, Tegelredder 2, "Dörpshuus" / Feuerwehrgerätehaus
| Gemeinde Passade | |
Di 11.06.2013 | - 19:30-20:05 Uhr
- 24253 Fahren, Igelteich 2a, Dorfgemeinschaftshaus/Feuerwehrgerätehaus
| Gemeinde Fahren | |
| - 19:30-20:00 Uhr
- 24217 Höhndorf/Gödersdorf, Dorfstraße 115, "Ruschers Dörpskrog"
| Gemeinde Höhndorf | |
Mo 10.06.2013 | - 19:05-19:50 Uhr
- 24235 Stein, Uferkoppel 10, "Haus des Kurgastes"
| Gemeinde Stein | |
Do 06.06.2013 | - 19:30-21:47 Uhr
- 24217 Schönberg, Knüll 4, Rathaus Schönberg, Besprechungsraum I (Obergeschoss Zi. 201)
| Gemeinde Prasdorf | |