Di 01.06.2021 | - 19:00-20:55 Uhr
- 24217 Schönberg, Osterwisch 2, "Ferienpark Holm, Veranstaltungsraum"
| Gemeinde Schönberg | |
Mi 02.06.2021 | - 18:30-19:20 Uhr
- 24217 Schönberg, Knüll 4, Rathaus Schönberg, Besprechungsraum I (Obergeschoss Zi. 218)
| Gemeinde Brodersdorf | |
Sa 05.06.2021 | - 09:00-12:00 Uhr
- 24217 Schönberg, Knüll 2, Hotel "Am Rathaus"
| Gemeinde Schönberg | |
Di 08.06.2021 | - 19:00-19:56 Uhr
- 24217 Schönberg, Osterwisch 2, "Ferienpark Holm, Veranstaltungsraum"
| Gemeinde Schönberg | |
Mi 09.06.2021 | - 19:30-21:08 Uhr
- 24253 Prasdorf, Dorfstr. 29, "Dörpshus"
| Gemeinde Prasdorf | |
Do 10.06.2021 | - 19:00-20:48 Uhr
- 24217 Schönberg, Ostseestraße 13, Feuerwehrhaus
| Gemeinde Schönberg | |
Mo 14.06.2021 | - 18:00-19:25 Uhr
- 24217 Schönberg, Knüll 4, Rathaus Schönberg, Besprechungsraum I (Obergeschoss Zi. 218)
| Gemeinde Stoltenberg | |
| - 19:30-22:22 Uhr
- 24257 Köhn, Hauptstraße 21, Bürgerhaus (Obergeschoss)
| Gemeinde Köhn | |
Di 15.06.2021 | - 17:00-18:15 Uhr
- 24217 Schönberg, Knüll 4, Rathaus Schönberg, Sitzungssaal (Erdgeschoss)
| Zweckverband Am Sandberg | |
| - 19:00-20:00 Uhr
- 24217 Schönberg, Osterwisch 2, "Ferienpark Holm, Veranstaltungsraum"
| Gemeinde Schönberg | |
| - 19:00-21:07 Uhr
- 24235 Ostseebad Laboe, Schulstr. 1, (Jenner-Arp-Sporthalle)
| Gemeinde Laboe | |
Mi 16.06.2021 | - 19:03-20:40 Uhr
- 24235 Stein, Am Sportplatz 4 (Sportheim)
| Gemeinde Stein | |
| - 19:30-21:20 Uhr
- 24253 Probsteierhagen, Schloßstr. 16, "Schloß Hagen"
| Gemeinde Probsteierhagen | |
Do 17.06.2021 | - 19:00-20:32 Uhr
- 24217 Schönberg, Osterwisch 2, "Ferienpark Holm, Veranstaltungsraum"
| Gemeinde Schönberg | |
| - 19:30-20:55 Uhr
- 24217 Fiefbergen, St. Florian Weg 2, Dorfgemeinschaftshaus
| Gemeinde Fiefbergen | |
Mo 21.06.2021 | - 19:30-21:10 Uhr
- 24217 Schönberg, Knüll 4, Rathaus Schönberg, Besprechungsraum I (Obergeschoss Zi. 218)
| Gemeinde Prasdorf | |
Di 22.06.2021 | - 19:00-21:50 Uhr
- 24235 Wendtorf, Otto-Steffen-Weg 3 (Dorfgemeinschaftshaus)
| Gemeinde Wendtorf | |
| - 19:00-21:05 Uhr
- 24235 Brodersdorf, Schönberger Str. 8, Dorfgemeinschaftshaus
| Gemeinde Brodersdorf | |
| - 19:30-20:17 Uhr
- 24217 Wisch, Am Kaiserberg 1a, Multifunktionsraum ehem. Grundschule Krokau
| Zweckverband Am Sandberg | |
| - 19:30-21:00 Uhr
- 24256 Stoltenberg, Dorfstr. 6, "Dörpshus"
| Gemeinde Stoltenberg | |
| - 19:30-20:45 Uhr
- 24235 Lutterbek, Am Dorfteich 1-3, Dorfgemeinschaftshaus/Feuerwehrgerätehaus
| Gemeinde Lutterbek | |
Mi 23.06.2021 | - 19:30-21:35 Uhr
- 24217 Fiefbergen, St. Florian Weg 2, Dorfgemeinschaftshaus
| Gemeinde Fiefbergen | |
Do 24.06.2021 | - 18:00-21:10 Uhr
- 24217 Schönberg, Knüll 4, Rathaus Schönberg, Sitzungssaal (Erdgeschoss)
| Gemeinde Schönberg | |
| - 19:30-22:16 Uhr
- 24253 Probsteierhagen, Schloßstr. 16, "Schloß Hagen" -Kaminsaal-
| Gemeinde Probsteierhagen | |
Mo 28.06.2021 | - 19:30-21:16 Uhr
- 24253 Prasdorf, Dorfstr. 29, "Dörpshus"
| Gemeinde Prasdorf | |
Di 29.06.2021 | - 19:30-20:19 Uhr
- 24217 Barsbek, Mühlenkamp 66, Dorfgemeinschaftshaus
| Gemeinde Barsbek | |
Mi 30.06.2021 | - 16:00-16:45 Uhr
- 24217 Schönberg, Knüll 4, Rathaus Schönberg, Sitzungssaal (Erdgeschoss)
| Amt Probstei | |