1 Sa | 1 | Sa | | | |
2 So | 2 | So | | | |
3 Mo | 3 | Mo | | | |
4 Di | 4 | Di | | | |
5 Mi | 5 | Mi | | | |
6 Do | 6 | Do | - 19:00-22:03 Uhr
- 24235 Wendtorf, Otto-Steffen-Weg 3 (Dorfgemeinschaftshaus)
| Gemeinde Wendtorf | |
7 Fr | 7 | Fr | | | |
8 Sa | 8 | Sa | | | |
9 So | 9 | So | | | |
10 Mo | 10 | Mo | - 19:00-20:50 Uhr
- 24235 Wendtorf, Otto-Steffen-Weg 3 (Dorfgemeinschaftshaus)
| Gemeinde Wendtorf | |
11 Di | 11 | Di | - 19:00-22:23 Uhr
- 24217 Schönberg, Knüll 2, Hotel "Am Rathaus"
| Gemeinde Schönberg | |
12 Mi | 12 | Mi | - 19:30-20:45 Uhr
- 24217 Krokau, Dorfstraße 15a, altes Feuerwehrgerätehaus
| Gemeinde Krokau | |
13 Do | 13 | Do | | | |
14 Fr | 14 | Fr | | | |
15 Sa | 15 | Sa | | | |
16 So | 16 | So | | | |
17 Mo | 17 | Mo | | | |
18 Di | 18 | Di | - 19:00-20:20 Uhr
- 24235 Ostseebad Laboe, Schulstr. 1, (Jenner-Arp-Sporthalle)
| Gemeinde Laboe | |
| | | - 19:00-21:45 Uhr
- 24217 Schönberg, Osterwisch 2, "Ferienpark Holm, Veranstaltungsraum"
| Gemeinde Schönberg | |
| | | - 19:30-21:20 Uhr
- 24217 Wisch, Am Kaiserberg 1a, Multifunktionsraum ehem. Grundschule Krokau
| Zweckverband Am Sandberg | |
19 Mi | 19 | Mi | - 19:00-20:52 Uhr
- 24217 Stakendorf, Dorfstraße 18, Festscheune Hof Löptien
| Gemeinde Stakendorf | |
| | | - 19:00-20:10 Uhr
- 24235 Ostseebad Laboe, Schulstr. 1, (Jenner-Arp-Sporthalle)
| Gemeinde Laboe | |
20 Do | 20 | Do | - 19:30-21:32 Uhr
- 24253 Probsteierhagen, Schloßstr. 16, "Schloß Hagen" -Kaminsaal-
| Gemeinde Probsteierhagen | |
| | | - 19:30-21:30 Uhr
- 24217 Bendfeld, Dorfstr. 32, Dorfgemeinschaftshaus/Feuerwehrgerätehaus
| Gemeinde Bendfeld | |
21 Fr | 21 | Fr | | | |
22 Sa | 22 | Sa | | | |
23 So | 23 | So | | | |
24 Mo | 24 | Mo | | | |
25 Di | 25 | Di | - 19:00-20:51 Uhr
- 24217 Schönberg, Knüll 2, Hotel "Am Rathaus"
| Gemeinde Schönberg | |
| | | - 19:00-20:45 Uhr
- 24235 Ostseebad Laboe, Schulstr. 1, (Jenner-Arp-Sporthalle)
| Gemeinde Laboe | |
26 Mi | 26 | Mi | - 19:00-21:07 Uhr
- 24235 Brodersdorf, Schönberger Str. 8, Dorfgemeinschaftshaus
| Gemeinde Brodersdorf | |
| | | - 19:00-20:40 Uhr
- 24217 Schönberg, Friedhofsweg 6, Gemeinschaftsschule Probstei (Aula)
| Gemeinde Schönberg | |
27 Do | 27 | Do | - 19:00-21:11 Uhr
- 24217 Schönberg, Friedhofsweg 6, Gemeinschaftsschule Probstei (Aula)
| Gemeinde Schönberg | |
| | | - 19:30-22:30 Uhr
- 24217 Krummbek, Im Dorfe 9, "Witt's Gasthof"
| Gemeinde Krummbek | |
| | | - 19:30-23:10 Uhr
- 24253 Prasdorf, Dorfstr. 29, "Dörpshus"
| Gemeinde Prasdorf | |
28 Fr | 28 | Fr | | | |
29 Sa | 29 | Sa | | | |
30 So | 30 | So | | | |
31 Mo | 31 | Mo | | | |