Vorsitzende/r |
Joachim Mohr | Grüne | Grüne Vorsitz | Vorsitz | 28.06.2023 | von 28.06.2023 |
Mitglieder |
Susanne Bartels | Grüne | Grüne Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 28.06.2023 | von 28.06.2023 |
Melanie Baudach | WIP | WIP Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 28.06.2023 | von 28.06.2023 |
Marlene Bern | LWG | LWG Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 28.06.2023 | von 28.06.2023 |
Leon Bieberich | LWG | LWG Mitglied | Mitglied | 28.06.2023 | von 28.06.2023 |
Klaus Biewald | Gemeinsam | Gemeinsam Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 28.06.2023 | von 28.06.2023 |
Maren Biewald | Gemeinsam | Gemeinsam Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 17.02.2022 | von 17.02.2022 |
Helge Cornehl | SPD | SPD Mitglied | Mitglied | 26.01.2022 | von 26.01.2022 |
Margret Diekötter | CDU | CDU Mitglied | Mitglied | 26.01.2022 | von 26.01.2022 |
Anke Dorl | Grüne | Grüne Stellvertretender Vorsitz | Stellvertretender Vorsitz | 28.06.2023 | von 28.06.2023 |
Jörg Erdmann | CDU | CDU Mitglied | Mitglied | 26.01.2022 | von 26.01.2022 |
Thomas Eschenlauer | SPD | SPD Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 28.06.2023 | von 28.06.2023 |
Kordula Eschner | LWG | LWG Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 28.06.2023 | von 28.06.2023 |
Tanja Geisbauer | CDU | CDU Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 28.06.2023 | von 28.06.2023 |
Edith Gerhardt | WIP | WIP Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 28.06.2023 | von 28.06.2023 |
Matthias Grahl | LWG | LWG Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 28.06.2023 | von 28.06.2023 |
Hans-Joachim Hamann | WIP | WIP Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 28.06.2023 | von 28.06.2023 |
Thake Hansen-Lauff | Gemeinsam | Gemeinsam Mitglied | Mitglied | 28.06.2023 | von 28.06.2023 |
Andrea Harrje | GRÜNE | GRÜNE Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 28.06.2023 | von 28.06.2023 |
Volkmar Heller | SPD | SPD Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 28.06.2023 | von 28.06.2023 |
Andrea Herrmann | WIP | WIP Mitglied | Mitglied | 28.06.2023 | von 28.06.2023 |
Roland Hildebrandt | WIP | WIP Mitglied | Mitglied | 28.06.2023 | von 28.06.2023 |
Wolfgang Jahn | CDU | CDU Mitglied | Mitglied | 23.11.2022 | von 23.11.2022 |
Annette Kleinfeld | LWG | LWG Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 28.06.2023 | von 28.06.2023 |
Dr. Siegfried Krause | WIP | WIP Mitglied | Mitglied | 28.06.2023 | von 28.06.2023 |
Frank Kroglowski | CDU | CDU Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 26.01.2022 | von 26.01.2022 |
Wilhelm Kuhn | SPD | SPD Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 26.01.2022 | von 26.01.2022 |
Hans-Georg Kurkutsch | WIP | WIP Mitglied | Mitglied | 28.06.2023 | von 28.06.2023 |
Rainer Lüddeke | CDU | CDU Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 28.06.2023 | von 28.06.2023 |
Michael Meggle | Gemeinsam | Gemeinsam Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 28.06.2023 | von 28.06.2023 |
Ulrike Nowack | Grüne | Grüne Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 28.06.2023 | von 28.06.2023 |
Martin Opp | Gemeinsam | Gemeinsam Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 26.01.2022 | von 26.01.2022 |
Leonie Peters | SPD | SPD Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 28.06.2023 | von 28.06.2023 |
Günter Petrowski | CDU | CDU Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 26.01.2022 | von 26.01.2022 |
Jan-Rolf Plagmann | LWG | LWG Mitglied | Mitglied | 28.06.2023 | von 28.06.2023 |
Dr. Stefan Radomski | Grüne | Grüne Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 28.06.2023 | von 28.06.2023 |
Kerstin Richter | WIP | WIP Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 28.06.2023 | von 28.06.2023 |
Peter Richter | WIP | WIP Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 28.06.2023 | von 28.06.2023 |
Sonja Rudolph | Gemeinsam | Gemeinsam Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 28.06.2023 | von 28.06.2023 |
Thomas Rudolph | Gemeinsam | Gemeinsam Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 28.06.2023 | von 28.06.2023 |
Klaus Rösner | WIP | WIP Mitglied | Mitglied | 28.06.2023 | von 28.06.2023 |
Ulrich Schaefer | Grüne | Grüne Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 28.06.2023 | von 28.06.2023 |
Dr. Bernd Schmidt | SPD | SPD Mitglied | Mitglied | 26.01.2022 | von 26.01.2022 |
Patricia Schoone | WIP | WIP Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 28.06.2023 | von 28.06.2023 |
Dr. Winfried Schröder | SPD | SPD Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 28.06.2023 | von 28.06.2023 |
Marius Schüler | CDU | CDU Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 23.11.2022 | von 23.11.2022 |
Beke Schöneich-Beyer | LWG | LWG Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 26.01.2022 | von 26.01.2022 |
Tobias Slenczek | SPD | SPD Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 26.01.2022 | von 26.01.2022 |
Karsten Steinbach | Grüne | Grüne Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 28.06.2023 | von 28.06.2023 |
Stellvertreterpool11UKE | | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 01.01.2018 | von 01.01.2018 |
Bernd Wackernagel | CDU | CDU Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 26.01.2022 | von 26.01.2022 |
Jens Zywitza | LWG | LWG Stellvertretendes Mitglied | Stellvertretendes Mitglied | 26.01.2022 | von 26.01.2022 |